Hoffmans Bookshop

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Barrett, Andrea Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Barrett, Andrea LUCID STARS
New York Delta (1988) Paperback Very Good 
Signed, Paperback, very light dampstaining at edge of first few pages, otherwise a clean Very Good copy. 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Barrett, Andrea SECRET HARMONIES
New York Delacorte Press (1989) 0385297718 / 9780385297714 Hardcover Very Good 
Signed, First, a Fine copy in a Very Good dj. 
Price: 50.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Barrett, Andrea SERVANTS OF THE MAP
New York and London W. W. Norton & Company (2002) 0393043487 / 9780393043488 Hardcover Very Good 
Signed, First Edition, Fine in fine dj. 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Barrett, Andrea SHIP FEVER AND OTHER STORIES
New York/ London W. W. Norton & Company (1996) 039303853x / 9780393038538 Hardcover Very Good 
Signed, First Edition, Fine in like dj. 
Price: 65.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Barrett, Andrea THE FORMS OF WATER
New York Pocket Books (1993) 067179521x / 9780671795214 Hardcover Very Good 
Signed, First Edition. Very Good in Very Good dj. 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Barrett, Andrea THE MIDDLE KINGDOM
New York Pocket Books (1991) 0671729608 / 9780671729608 Hardcover Very Good 
Signed, First Edition, Very Good in Very Good dj. 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Barrett, Andrea THE VOYAGE OF THE NARWHAL
New York and London W. W. Norton & Co. (1998) 039304632x / 9780393046328 Hardcover Very Good 
Signed, First Edition, About Fine in like dj. 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Barrett, Andrea on Abookstop.com
Barrett, Andrea on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
Barrett, Andrea on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Barrett, Andrea on Aurorabookshop.com
Barrett, Andrea on Baileyhillbookshop.co.uk
Barrett, Andrea on Blinebooks.com
Barrett, Andrea on Bluemountainbooks.com
Barrett, Andrea on Booksleftbehind.com
Barrett, Andrea on Bungalowbooks.com
Barrett, Andrea on C-books.co.uk
Barrett, Andrea on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
Barrett, Andrea on Claytonbooks.com
Barrett, Andrea on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Barrett, Andrea on Downtownbooksellers.com
Barrett, Andrea on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Barrett, Andrea on Everybookintheworld.com
Barrett, Andrea on Fatcitybookstore.com
Barrett, Andrea on Ginny6books.com
Barrett, Andrea on Grendelbooks.com
Barrett, Andrea on Guthriebooks.com
Barrett, Andrea on Hammondsbooks.net
Barrett, Andrea on Jacksonst-books.com
Barrett, Andrea on Kbookscanada.com
Barrett, Andrea on Kjcactus.com
Barrett, Andrea on Leurabooks.com.au
Barrett, Andrea on Mimicobooks.com
Barrett, Andrea on Mingbooks.co.uk
Barrett, Andrea on Nealfinebooks.com
Barrett, Andrea on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Barrett, Andrea on Ozzbooks.com.au
Barrett, Andrea on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Barrett, Andrea on Royaloakbookshop.net
Barrett, Andrea on Russellbooks.com
Barrett, Andrea on Ryanbooksnyc.com
Barrett, Andrea on Sleepysidebooks.com
Barrett, Andrea on Springystreasures.com
Barrett, Andrea on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Barrett, Andrea on Thatusedbookstore.com
Barrett, Andrea on Thebookscouts.ca
Barrett, Andrea on Thebooksend.com
Barrett, Andrea on Theglasskey.co.uk
Barrett, Andrea on Turnthepagebooks.com
Barrett, Andrea on Twicesoldtales.ca
Barrett, Andrea on Vandellobooks.com
Barrett, Andrea on Vintage-books.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to ehoffbk@aol.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie