Hoffmans Bookshop

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

De Vries, Peter Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 De Vries, Peter INTO YOUR TENT I'LL CREEP
Boston Little, Brown and Company (1971) Hardcover Very Good 
First Edition. 244 pages, this is a nice, bright copy. Very Good in a price-clipped and slightly scuffed dust jacket. 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 De Vries, Peter INTO YOUR TENT I'LL CREEP
Boston Little, Brown and Company (1971) Hardcover Very Good 
First Edition. 244 pages, this is a nice, bright copy. Very Good in a price-clipped and slightly scuffed dust jacket. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 De Vries, Peter THE BLOOD OF THE LAMB
Bsoton Little, Brown and Company (1961) Hardcover Very Good 
First Edition. 246 pages, navy cloth covers with silver printing to the spine. Very Good in a slightly toned and edge chipped dust jacket. 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 De Vries, Peter THROUGH THE FIELDS OF CLOVER
Boston Little, Brown and Company (1961) Hardcover Very Good 
First Edition. 275 pages, black boards with blue printing to the spine. Very Good in a price-clipped and slightly toned dust jacket. 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


De Vries, Peter on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
De Vries, Peter on Beasleybooks.com
De Vries, Peter on Bibliodisia.com
De Vries, Peter on Bluemountainbooks.com
De Vries, Peter on Bookhousestl.com
De Vries, Peter on Booksnmorepa.com
De Vries, Peter on Bubbasbookswap.com
De Vries, Peter on C-books.co.uk
De Vries, Peter on Chapter1.co.za
De Vries, Peter on Claytonbooks.com
De Vries, Peter on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
De Vries, Peter on Everybookintheworld.com
De Vries, Peter on Firsteditiontoo.com
De Vries, Peter on Hammondsbooks.net
De Vries, Peter on Jrbooks.biz
De Vries, Peter on Kbookscanada.com
De Vries, Peter on Kjcactus.com
De Vries, Peter on Lacroixbookseller.com
De Vries, Peter on Ladylisabooks.com
De Vries, Peter on Leurabooks.com.au
De Vries, Peter on Lotzabooks.com
De Vries, Peter on Mgoddingltd.co.uk
De Vries, Peter on Mimicobooks.com
De Vries, Peter on Nealfinebooks.com
De Vries, Peter on Onceuponatimebooks.com
De Vries, Peter on Paperbacksunlimited.ca
De Vries, Peter on Parigibooks.com
De Vries, Peter on Pgbbooks.com
De Vries, Peter on Ppetersonbookseller.com
De Vries, Peter on Puddletownbookshop.co.uk
De Vries, Peter on Rainydaypaperback.com
De Vries, Peter on Riverwoodsbooks.com
De Vries, Peter on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
De Vries, Peter on Russellbooks.com
De Vries, Peter on Shelflives.ca
De Vries, Peter on Springystreasures.com
De Vries, Peter on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
De Vries, Peter on Sweepadeal.com
De Vries, Peter on Thebooksend.com
De Vries, Peter on Theglasskey.co.uk
De Vries, Peter on Treasuredoldies.com
De Vries, Peter on Tulsabooksinc.com
De Vries, Peter on Twicesoldtales.ca
De Vries, Peter on Twintomes.com
De Vries, Peter on Vintage-books.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to ehoffbk@aol.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie